Donnerstag, 28 Mär
BZ D1.03
BZ E3.11
BZ E4.23
BZ D1.02
BZ E5.22
BZ E4.20
BZ F0.03
BZ F0.01
BZ E2.22
BZ A5.18
BZ E4.12
BZ C2.06
BZ D0.01
BZ E3.31
BZ F3.01.1
BZ C1.01
BZ C0.02
BZ E3.22
08:00 - 10:00 Lecture
IT Management and ERP Systems M1: IT Management and Enterprise Modeling
BZ D1.01
BZ E3.20A+B
BZ E2.31
BZ E4.31
BZ E4.22
08:00 - 12:00 Lecture
L-27404 M2 Principi e lab diritto amm.vo (Diritto pubblico e amministrativo)
BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire
08:00 - 18:00 Internship
Projektpraktikum - Tirocinio a progetto - 3rd year Social work
Wird noch mitgeteilt //
BZ F4.01
BK A1.03
BK NOI -1.10
BX A1.01
BX A1.50
08:45 - 12:45 Lecture
Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie der frühen Kindheit im Hinblick auf die Inklusion
BZ F2.04
BZ E5.01
BX A1.51
BZ A3.18
BX A1.35
BX A1.36
BX A1.25
BX A1.31
09:00 - 13:00 Lecture
Metodi del servizio sociale 1 - 1° anno Servizio sociale
BX A1.14
BZ E5.31
09:00 - 18:00 Internship
Tirocinio diretto 3 - 3. Master SFP
BX A2.51
09:30 - 11:30 Lecture
Didattica della storia: fondamenti teorico-metodologici (lez.) - 2. SFP
BX A2.26
09:30 - 13:15 Laboratory
Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe
BX A2.24
09:30 - 13:15 Laboratory
Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe
BX A1.15
09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory
Ladinische Sprache und Kultur, Integrierte Sprachendidaktik (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe
BX A1.24
09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory
Didaktik der Geschichte mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe
BX G1.01
09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory
Musikpädagogik und -didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe
BZ E2.22
BZ E3.12
BZ E3.11
BZ I303
BZ A3.17
BZ E2.20
BZ E4.23
BK NOI 3.02
10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour
TSE Faculty Secretariat NOI
BZ C5.03
BZ C2.06
BZ D0.01
BZ E4.11
BZ P1.02
BZ E4.12
BZ C4.01
BZ E5.20
BZ A3.15
BZ D1.03
BZ A2.17
BZ E5.21
BZ C1.01
BZ E5.22
BZ E4.20
10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory
Software and Systems Security / Systems Security
Francesco Terracciano
BZ F0.01
BZ A5.18
BZ D0.03
BZ C2.01
10:00 - 12:00 Lecture
25559/27174/27502 Statistical Methods for Business Analysis
Federico Ferraccioli
BZ C3.06
10:00 - 12:00 Lecture
40185 Agricultural Ecology and Principles of Plant Production
BZ C0.02
10:00 - 12:00 Exercise
42408_Betriebssysteme und Netzwerke / Sistemi Operativi e Reti_LAB
TEAMS
10:00 - 12:00 Lecture
IT Management and ERP Systems M2: ERP Systems and IT Service Management
BZ E3.22
10:00 - 12:00 Lecture
Modeling and Databases M1: Data and Process Modeling for Business Informatics
BZ Kolping Hörsaal
10:00 - 12:00 Exercise
EXE_27334_G1_Foreign Language (English) - Advanced Specialized Language course
BZ F0.03
BZ D0.02
BZ A3.16
BX A2.14
10:00 - 13:00 Lecture
Costruire il proprio profilo professionale: dal portfolio dello studente al portfolio del docente (lez.) - 5. SFP
BZ D1.02
BZ E3.31
BX A2.02
10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory
Diversität, Lernschwierigkeiten und Lernbeeinträchtigungen (Lab.) - 4. Jahr/2. Gruppe
BX A1.22
10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory
Diversität, Lernschwierigkeiten und Lernbeeinträchtigungen (Lab.) - 4. Jahr/5. Gruppe
BX A2.21
10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory
Lettura ed approccio ai testi, comprensione testuale, nar. e com. (lab.) - 4. SFP gr. 2
BX A2.22
10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory
Pedagogia e didattica dell'inclusione per l'infanzia e l'adolescenza (lab.) - 4. Jahr/3. Gruppe
Giorgia Ruzzante
BX A2.34
10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory
Laboratorio di tecnologie didattiche con particolare focus sull’area musico-estetica - 5° anno/2° gruppo
BX A1.04
10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory
English Language Teaching-L3: Activities for young and very young learners of English with a focus on oral skills (Lab.) - 4. Jahr/1. Gruppe
BZ E3.02
BZ E3.10
BZ E2.01
BK A2.09
BK NOI -1.10
10:30 - 12:30 Lecture
L-TSE 30169 English - Foreign Language - Communication and Presentation Skills in Specialized Language
BX A1.01
BZ F4.06
BX A1.34
BX A1.11
11:00 - 13:00 Lecture
Qualitative Methoden in der Bildungs- und Sozialforschung - 1. Jahr SP
BX A2.51
11:30 - 13:30 Lecture
Elementi di base della biologia e della chimica per la loro didattica (lez.) - 2. SFP
BZ I306
BZ E4.31
BZ C4.01
BZ D0.01
BZ L6.00
BZ E4.12
BZ D1.03
12:00 - 14:00 Exercise
EXE_27000 Information Systems and Data Management (PPE)
BZ E3.10
12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour
R-27404 M2 Principi e lab diritto amm.vo (Diritto pubblico e amministrativo)
BZ C2.06
12:00 - 14:00 Exercise
EXE_27334_G2_Foreign Language (English) - Advanced Specialized Language course
TEAMS
BZ D0.02
BZ E3.10
13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour
25559/27174 Statistical Methods for Business Analysis
Federico Ferraccioli
BX A1.50
BX A1.51
BZ C2.03
BZ F3.04
TEAMS
BZ E2.03
BZ D1.03
14:00 - 15:00 Exercise
EXE_27000 Information Systems and Data Management (PPE)
BZ E2.22
BZ E4.23
BZ C2.06
BZ A3.17
BZ F4.06.2
BZ A3.18
BZ D1.02
BZ E4.20
BZ E3.11
BZ F0.03
14:00 - 16:00 Lecture
42410_Electronic Circuit Design_AT
Alessandro Torrisi
BZ E2.20
BZ A3.16
BZ C3.06
BZ D1.01
BZ C4.01
BZ D0.03
BX A1.34
BK NOI -1.10
BZ E5.22
BK A2.09
BK NOI -1.08_-1.09
BZ E4.22
BZ C2.01
BZ E5.21
BZ I206
BZ D0.01
14:00 - 16:00 Lecture
25559/27174/27502 Statistical Methods for Business Analysis
Federico Ferraccioli
BZ E4.31
BZ A5.18
14:00 - 16:00 Lecture
42173 - Engineering Thermodynamics and Heat Transfer_Gasparella
BZ E3.31
14:00 - 16:00 Lecture
Digital Marketing and Advertising M2: Analytics of Consumer Behavior
BZ E3.22
14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory
Modeling and Databases M1: Data and Process Modeling for Business Informatics LAB
BZ E3.12
14:00 - 16:00 Lecture
40410_Food and wine science and technology and recovery methods of agro-food by-products_LECT
BX A2.24
14:00 - 17:45 Laboratory
Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe
BX A2.26
14:00 - 17:45 Laboratory
Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe
BZ C0.02
BZ C4.06
BX A2.51
BZ E5.20
BZ F0.01
BZ E3.20A+B
BX A2.50
14:00 - 18:00 Lecture
Elementi di base della matematica per la sua didattica (lez.) - 2. SFP
BX A1.05
14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory
Differenze, difficoltà e disturbi dell'apprendimento (lab.) - 4. SFP gr. 1
BX A1.15
14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory
Ladinische Sprache und Kultur, Integrierte Sprachendidaktik (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe
BX A2.02
14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory
Diversität, Lernschwierigkeiten und Lernbeeinträchtigungen (Lab.) - 4. Jahr/1. Gruppe
BX A1.22
14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory
Diversität, Lernschwierigkeiten und Lernbeeinträchtigungen (Lab.) - 4. Jahr/4. Gruppe
BX A1.21
14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory
Lettura ed approccio ai testi, comprensione testuale, nar. e com. (lab.) - 4. SFP gr. 3
BX A2.14
14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory
Didaktik der Geographie mit besonderer Berücksichtigung derAltersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe
BX A1.24
14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory
Didaktik der Geschichte mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe
BX A2.34
14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory
Laboratorio di tecnologie didattiche con particolare focus sull’area musico-estetica - 5° anno/3° gruppo
BX A1.04
14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory
English Language Teaching-L3: Activities for young and very young learners of English with a focus on oral skills (Lab.) - 4. Jahr/2. Gruppe
BX A1.60
TEAMS
15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour
R-27328 M2 Diritto privato Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici
BX A1.14
15:00 - 19:00 Laboratory
Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe
BX A1.31
15:30 - 17:30 Lecture
Analisi quantitativa dei fenomeni sociali e delle dinamiche di popolazione - 1° anno Servizio sociale
BZ F3.04
16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour
47055A-Grassland management and feed production_Peratoner
BZ A3.17
BZ D1.02
BZ D1.03
BZ C4.01
BZ A5.18
BZ E4.23
BZ C3.06
BZ E2.20
BZ D0.03
TEAMS
BK NOI 3.22
BK A1.11
BZ E2.22
16:00 - 18:00 Lecture
Operating Systems / 42408 Sistemi Operativi e Reti
Alessandro Torcinovich
BZ C2.01
BZ E3.22
17:00 - 19:00 Lecture
Neue Medien
BZ F0.03
BZ E5.20
TEAMS
BZ C4.06
BZ F0.01
BZ E3.20A+B
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course
2nd_Extensive_Deutsch B2.1a_Siviero
Alice Siviero
TEAMS
BZ E4.22
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course
2nd_Extensive_Italiano B2.2b_Boscolo
Cristina Boscolo
TEAMS
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course
2nd_OtherLanguages_Spanish A1.2_Merello Astigarraga
TEAMS
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course
2nd_Extensive_English C1 for Academic Staff_Pelizzari
TEAMS
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course
2nd_Extensive_Deutsch A1.2 für akademisches Personal_Gauly
Nicole Maria Gauly
TEAMS
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course
2nd_Extensive_Deutsch A2.2 für akademisches Personal_Bieniek
TEAMS
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course
2nd_Extensive_Deutsch B2.2 für akademisches Personal_Arnhold
TEAMS
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course
2nd_Extensive_Deutsch B1.2 für akademisches Personal_Heinrich
TEAMS
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course
2nd_Extensive_Italiano B1.2 per personale accademico_Bellumori
TEAMS
18:00 - 20:00 Language Course